Serra Doce
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopSummit, NJ

Serra Doce

Closed · opens tomorrow 7:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens tomorrow 7:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Serra Doce
Monday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday8:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Local time in Summit: 11:25 PM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (908) 312-9083 to confirm.

Location & directions

21 Union Place
Summit, NJ 07901

About Serra Doce

Looking for a coffee shop in Summit? Serra Doce is at 21 Union Place, Summit, New Jersey. It is one of 29 places to eat and drink we list in Summit.

Serra Doce is open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM. Early risers are covered too: doors open at 7:00 AM most days.

Phone: (908) 312-9083.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
21 Union Place, Summit, NJ 07901
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for coffee shops and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Serra Doce? Share your experience to help other diners.

More reviews on:Facebook

Frequently asked questions

What are Serra Doce's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Is Serra Doce open on Sunday?

Yes, Serra Doce is open on Sundays: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM.

Where is Serra Doce located?

Serra Doce is located at 21 Union Place, Summit, NJ 07901.

What is the phone number of Serra Doce?

You can call Serra Doce at (908) 312-9083.

Nearby places

All in Summit

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.